Loading...

Picnic blanket with leather strap brown

€49.00
Availability:
Make selection
SKU
BL-BROWN
148 x 180 cm
Picnic Blanket with leather strap brown, cotton fleece top with waterproof PEVA backing with leather strap
picnic blanket brown
picnic blanket brown
More Information
Product type picnic blanket
weight [kg] 1.2
height [cm] 0,2
width [cm] 80
depth [cm] 148
Material cotton fleece top with waterproof PEVA backing
Color brown
Design with leather strap
Delivery 0-1 week
Dimensions wxdxh 148 x 180 cm
Model BL-BROWN
What is the Picnic blanket with leather strap brown best suited for?

The Picnic blanket with leather strap brown is best suited for adding texture, colour and comfort as a blanket in a living room, bedroom, lounge area or styled interior setting.

What product details should I check before ordering the Picnic blanket with leather strap brown?

Check the brand or collection: ByMoose; materials/details: cotton fleece top with waterproof PEVA backing; dimensions: 148 x 180 cm. Also confirm the selected colour and delivery country at checkout.

Does the Picnic blanket with leather strap brown include filling or require assembly?

For cushions and blankets, check the product description for filling, backing and finish details. No complex assembly is normally expected for this type of home accessory.

How is the Picnic blanket with leather strap brown delivered?

Current delivery information on the product page: 0-1 week. Delivery timing can still depend on stock, destination country and checkout option.

Picnic Blanket with leather strap brown, cotton fleece top with waterproof PEVA backing with leather strap
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Picnic blanket with leather strap brown

KiyOh

bymoose.com

Reviewed with a score of 10.0 / 10 based on 2 reviews
Helen Walker

Good quality

Nardus Sevinga

Zeer vriendelijke klantenservice